Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 22 November 1984 , New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Hunter Johansson
Nickname : Hunter
Height : 1.91 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brown - Light

Read More

Hunter Johansson, Scarlett Johansson's twin brother, is younger than his sister by three minutes. Hunter Johansson named as one of People magazin's "Hot bache .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 1
Pictures : 6
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 24
Latest Fan : AnthonyQuelm

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Hunter Johansson Trivia

  • Brother-in-law of Ryan Reynolds.
  • Is of Danish descent on his father's side and Polish-Jewish descent on his mother's side.
  • Has an older half-brother (Christian Johansson) and an older brother (Adrian Johansson, born in 1976).
  • Attended the University of Vermont.
  • Younger brother of Vanessa Johansson
  • Grandson of Ejner Johansson
  • Son of Melanie Sloan and Karsten Johansson.
  • Younger twin brother of Scarlett Johansson