Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 22 November 1984 , New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Hunter Johansson
Nickname : Hunter
Height : 1.91 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brown - Light

Read More

Hunter Johansson, Scarlett Johansson's twin brother, is younger than his sister by three minutes. Hunter Johansson named as one of People magazin's "Hot bache .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 1
Pictures : 6
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 24
Latest Fan : AnthonyQuelm

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Manny & Lo

  • Projects Name: Manny & Lo (1996)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 1996
  • Character:
  • Rating: 6.9
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Comedy / Drama /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 88 minutes
  • Tagline:

Manny & Lo Two sisters, Amanda, 11, and Laurel, 16, run away from their different adopted parents, sleeping in model homes, or wherever they can. But when Laurel becomes pregnant, they find they can\'t make it through this crisis on their own. With nowhere else to turn, they decide to kidnap Elaine, a clerk in a baby supply store. But Elaine seems to need Manny and Lo just as much as they need her. Written by Mike Myers {mmyers@ucsd.edu}