Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 22 November 1984 , New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Hunter Johansson
Nickname : Hunter
Height : 1.91 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brown - Light

Read More

Hunter Johansson, Scarlett Johansson's twin brother, is younger than his sister by three minutes. Hunter Johansson named as one of People magazin's "Hot bache .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 1
Pictures : 6
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 10
Latest Fan : ahmad

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Hunter Johansson Projects

Manny & Lo

Manny & Lo

Two sisters, Amanda, 11, and Laurel, 16, run away from their different adopted parents, sleeping in model homes, or wherever they can. But when Laurel becomes pregnant, they find they can\'t make it through this crisis on their own. With nowhere else...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos